"Destiny"

MONDAY SHOW ORDER

Opener

Aerial 2 - Monday

Kady Hamlin, Madison Castillo, Taelor Haley, Sierra Mills, Reagan Panipinto, Caroline Kennedy

Tap 2

Emma Hensley, Alyssa Walsh, Hope Brown, Emma Brown, Abigail Gentala, Hannah Johnson, Emilee Dunahee

Intro to Acting

Kaitlyn Jenkins, Daniel Coomer

Forte

Bekah Tindall, Emilee Dunahee, Izaak Kubat, Delanie Klinkert

Combo - Wednesday

Maya Zajas, Cadence LaGravinese,  Harlow Martinez, Emma Yee, Alison Williams, Zoey Williams, Kaedyn Guthrie, Audra Lee, Nasia Kolding

Ballet 3/4 - Tuesday

Hailey Johnson, Grace Hernandez, Molly Galbraith, Anna Fischer, Krislyn Jenkins, Rachel Rycroft, Elizabeth Somerville

Intro to Jazz/Jazz ½

Daniel Coomer, Erin Abril, Kaitlyn Jenkins, Grace Brown, Hope Brown, Abigail Gentala, Brooke Baldwin, Emilee Dunahee

Synergy

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins

Hip Hop 3/Breaking Basics

Molly Galbraith, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins, Emma Brown, Rachel Rycroft, Hope Brown

Tumbling for Tots

Kaden Jenkins, Evan Brown, Jaina Griggs, Ryder Jensen

Improv

Noah Paterson, Grace Brown, Hope Brown

Pointe 2 - Tuesday

Anna Fischer, Elizabeth Somerville, Elizabeth Tindall, Kacey Turner

Mezzo

Chanel Valdez, Hope Brown, Grace Brown, Georgia Brown

Esther

TBD

Aerial 1.5

Reese Stern, Kallista Dunagan, Katelyn Walsh, Elayna Pennell, Isaac Gohman, McKenzie Ventrella, Haley Mummert

Intro to Hip Hop

Daniel Coomer, Sadie Holdeman, Grace Brown, Sarah Christian

Teen Vocals

Emilee Dunahee, Haley Mummert, Krislyn Jenkins, Bekah Tindall, Emma Brown, Abigail Gentala, Annie Casteel, Izaak Kubat, Asher Mullen

Ballet 2

Charity Griggs, Katelyn Walsh, Emma Hensley

Synergy

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins

Acting 2

Emma Hensley, Hannah Johnson, Emma Brown, Ave Mills, Izaak Kubat

Contemporary 3/4 - Monday

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins, Elizabeth Somerville

Jazz ¾  

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins, Elizabeth Somerville

Infusion

Charity Griggs, Katelyn Walsh, Emma Hensley

Closer

 

WEDNESDAY SHOW ORDER

Opener

Aerial 1.5

Reese Stern, Kallista Dunagan, Katelyn Walsh, Elayna Pennell, Isaac Gohman, McKenzie Ventrella

Tap 2

Emma Hensley, Alyssa Walsh, Hope Brown, Emma Brown, Abigail Gentala, Hannah Johnson, Emilee Dunahee

Music for Tots

Julianna Dunahee, Evan Brown, Zion Paterson, Alice Brown, Alyssa Camerucci, Haley Hull

Contemporary 1/2 - Thursday

Emilee Dunahee, Grace Brown, Hope Brown, Shiloh Sellars, Grace Wallace, Emma Hensley, Brooke Baldwin

Teen Musical Theatre

Elisabeth Solomon, Emilee Dunahee, Alyssa Walsh, Emma Brown, Abigail Gentala, Emma Hensley, Izaak Kubat

Intro to Ballet - Wednesday

Daniel Coomer, Karen Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Jenkins, Brylie Kolding, Dior Valdez

ActUp

Noah Paterson, Ave Mills

Acro ⅔

Rose Pozza, Alyssa Pozza, Emma Hensley, Hannah Johnson, Hope Brown, Emma Brown, Victoria Tindall, Krislyn Jenkins, Mia Gallegos, Rachel Rycroft

Forte

Bekah Tindall, Emilee Dunahee, Izaak Kubat, Delanie Klinkert

Combo - Tuesday

Alice Brown, Julianna Dunahee, Alyssa Camerucci, Haley Hull, Sarahi Guevara Celaya

Emma Brown Monologue

Hip Hop 2

Emma Hensley, Grace Wallace, Katelyn Walsh, Hope Brown, Charity Griggs, Gary Sander, Emilee Dunahee, Izaak Kubat

Esther

TBD

Aerial 1 - Group 1

Emma Hensley, Hannah Johnson, Grace Hernandez, Kennah Hemmings, Emily Lewis, Evelyn Carmichael

Mezzo

Chanel Valdez, Hope Brown, Grace Brown, Georgia Brown

Synergy

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins

Acapella

Emma Hensley, Emilee Dunahee, Bekah Tindall, Izaak Kubat

Pointe 2 - Thursday

Molly Galbraith, Krislyn Jenkins, Elizabeth Somerville. Rachel Rycroft

Kids Vocals

Kallista Dunagan, Arielle Zajas, Grace Brown, Hope Brown, Georgia Brown, Chanel Valdez, Rosalie Saltzman

Acting ⅔

Bekah Tindall, Emma Brown, Alyssa Walsh, Delanie South

Hip Hop 1 - Tuesday

Christian Seeley, Patience Perry, Hope Brown, Grace Brown

Infusion

Charity Griggs, Katelyn Walsh, Emma Hensley

Closer

 

FRIDAY SHOW ORDER

Opener

Aerial 2 - Tuesday

Kourtney Walsh, Victoria Tindall, Reagan Panipinto, Alyah Jacobs, Taelor Haley, Molly Russell, Sierra Mills, Zadie Kennedy

Tap 2

Emma Hensley, Alyssa Walsh, Hope Brown, Emma Brown, Abigail Gentala, Hannah Johnson, Emilee Dunahee

Mezzo/Music for Tots

Chanel Valdez, Hope Brown, Grace Brown, Georgia Brown, Julianna Dunahee, Evan Brown, Zion Paterson, Alice Brown, Alyssa Camerucci, Haley Hull

Ballet 3/4 - Thursday

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins, Elizabeth Somerville, Emma Brown

Acting 1

Shiloh Sellars, Charis Sellars, Nathan vom Lehn, Julianna vom Lehn, Emmy vom Lehn

Contemporary 3/4 - Thursday  

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins, Elizabeth Somerville

Acro 1

Lorelei Dunagan, Anna Zajas, Abby Gohman, Charis Sellars, Noah Yee

ActUp

Noah Paterson, Ave Mills

Synergy  

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins

Forte

Bekah Tindall, Emilee Dunahee, Izaak Kubat, Delanie Klinkert

Ballet 1 - Monday

Lorelei Dunagan, Grace Brown, Zuri Lamle, Dani Zevallos

Hip Hop 3/Breaking Basics

Molly Galbraith, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins, Emma Brown, Rachel Rycroft, Hope Brown

Esther

TBD

Aerial 1 - Group 2

Hannah Johnson, Kennah Hemmings, Megan Russell, Tara Zurick, Ashlyn Marshall, Ysabel Carillo

Synergy

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins

Teen Vocals/Acapella

Emilee Dunahee, Haley Mummert, Krislyn Jenkins, Bekah Tindall, Emma Brown, Abigail Gentala, Annie Casteel, Izaak Casteel, Asher Mullen, Emma Hensley

Pointe 2 - Tuesday

Anna Fischer, Elizabeth Somerville, Elizabeth Tindall, Kacey Turner

Infusion

Charity Griggs, Katelyn Walsh, Emma Hensley

Hip Hop 1 - Monday

Kimberly Linaldi, Hope Brown, Lyla Gallegos, Aubree Droske

Ballet 1/2 - Thursday & Ballet 1 - Tuesday

Emmy Phillips, Callan Farrel, Gracie Phillips, Grace Brown, Patience Perry, Madison Reed, Shiloh Sellars, Charis Sellars, Julianna vom Lehn, Emmy vom Lehn, Sadie Holdeman, Allison Miller, Gianna Licea, Josie Poehls

Emma Brown and Group Piece

Emilee Dunahee, Emma Hensley, Bekah Tindall, Alyssa Walsh, Abigail Gentela, Elisabeth Solomon, Hope Brown, Izaak Casteel, Emma Tomkins, Annie Casteel

Kids Musical Theatre

Emma Hensley, Sadie Holdeman, Katelyn Walsh, Grace Brown, Hope Brown, Noah Paterson, Charity Griggs, Georgia Brown, Chanel Valdez, Ave Mills, Joanna Mungovan

Synergy

Molly Galbraith, Rachel Rycroft, Hailey Johnson, Krislyn Jenkins

Closer

 

*If you see a conflict please contact us HERE